HomePricingChannelsSetupFAQBlog Français Order now
Home / Pricing

Simple pricing. Everything included

One-time payment, no auto-renew, no hidden add-ons. Every plan opens the full ipplaytv library — the only thing that changes is how long it runs and how many screens you use at once.

Limited promo — Lifetime access $150 $600 · 2 Years $120 $290. Promo prices go back up when the offer closes.
Limited promo · Best deal
-75%
Lifetime Plan
$600$150
one payment · no renewals, ever
Pay once — watch for life
  • 5 devices at the same time
  • All Device Compatibility
  • Built-in VPN & Privacy Shield
  • Anti-Freeze™ 9.8 Technology
  • 290,000+ Movies & Series (VOD)
  • 100,000+ Live Channels
  • EPG (TV Guide Included)
  • Adult Channels
  • 24/7 Support
Order now
Limited promo
-59%
2 Years Plan
$290$120
one-time payment · just $5.00 / month
Lowest price per month
  • 3 devices at the same time
  • All Device Compatibility
  • Built-in VPN & Privacy Shield
  • Anti-Freeze™ 9.8 Technology
  • 290,000+ Movies & Series (VOD)
  • 100,000+ Live Channels
  • EPG (TV Guide Included)
  • 24/7 Support
Order now
Most popular
1 Year Plan
$180$80
one-time payment · promo price + 1 month free
  • 2 devices at the same time
  • All Device Compatibility
  • Built-in VPN & Privacy Shield
  • Anti-Freeze™ 9.8 Technology
  • 290,000+ Movies & Series (VOD)
  • 100,000+ Live Channels
  • EPG (TV Guide Included)
  • Adult Channels
  • 24/7 Support
Order now
6 Months Plan
$90$50
one-time payment · promo price
  • 1 device at the same time
  • All Device Compatibility
  • Built-in VPN & Privacy Shield
  • Anti-Freeze™ 9.8 Technology
  • 290,000+ Movies & Series (VOD)
  • 100,000+ Live Channels
  • EPG (TV Guide Included)
  • Adult Channels
  • 24/7 Support
Order now
3 Months Plan
$45$35
one-time payment
  • 1 device at the same time
  • All Device Compatibility
  • Built-in VPN & Privacy Shield
  • Anti-Freeze™ 9.8 Technology
  • 290,000+ Movies & Series (VOD)
  • 100,000+ Live Channels
  • EPG (TV Guide Included)
  • 24/7 Support
Order now
1 Month Plan
$15
one-time payment
  • 1 device at the same time
  • All Device Compatibility
  • Built-in VPN & Privacy Shield
  • Anti-Freeze™ 9.8 Technology
  • 290,000+ Movies & Series (VOD)
  • 100,000+ Live Channels
  • EPG (TV Guide Included)
  • 24/7 Support
Order now
Not ready to commit? Try it free for 24 hours. Full premium access — no credit card, no commitment. Delivered in 5 minutes.
Get 24h Free Trial

Not sure yet? Start with 1 month. If it doesn't work on your setup, you're covered by our refund policy.

Side by side

How ipplaytv compares

Not all IPTV is the same. Here's the honest difference between us, the average "premium" provider, and the cheap reseller lines you'll find in DMs.

Feature ipplaytv Typical “premium” IPTV Cheap reseller lines
Live channels100,000+18,000–20,00010,000
Movies & series290,000+60,000–80,00020,000
Max quality4K / FHD4KHD
Activation time~5 minutesUp to 24 hoursUnpredictable
Anti-freeze serversYesNoNo
Free bonus monthYes — on 1 yearNoNo
EPG TV guideYes, 7 daysPartialNo
24/7 human supportYesLimited hoursTicket only
Free trial24 hoursNoNo
Refund policyYes — see policyRarelyNo
Starting price$15 / month$15–18 / month$8 / month
Compatibility

Works on every device you own

One subscription. Every screen. Set up in under 90 seconds.

Smart TVSamsung, LG, Sony
AndroidPhone, Tablet, TV
iOS & Apple TViPhone, iPad, tvOS
FirestickFire TV / Cube
MAG Box254/322/424/524
Windows & MacVLC / dedicated app
Enigma2Dreambox, Zgemma
Roku & ChromecastCast or sideload
Payment & billing

Pricing questions

Tap "Order now", tell us which plan you want, and we'll send you the payment options and your line details. We keep it simple and confirm everything before you pay.

Yes. You pay once for the length you chose — nothing auto-renews and no card is kept on file. When your plan is close to ending, we'll remind you, and renewing is your choice.

One payment of $150 on the current promo (list price $600) and your line stays active with no renewal fees for as long as IPPLAYTV runs. It includes everything: 100,000+ live channels, 290,000+ movies and series, the EPG, adult channels and 24/7 support, on up to 5 devices at the same time. It is a limited promo, so the price goes back up when the offer closes. Test the service with the 24-hour free trial first.

It depends on the plan: 1 month, 3 months and 6 months stream on 1 device at a time, the 1 year plan on 2, the 2 year plan on 3, and the lifetime plan on 5. You can install your login on as many devices as you like — the limit is only on how many play at once.

You pay for 12 months and get 13 — one extra month added free on the yearly plan, and it streams on 2 devices at once. Only the two limited promos (2 years and lifetime) work out cheaper per month.

Absolutely. Start on a monthly plan to test the service, and if you're happy just message support to move to a longer plan. We'll credit what's left on your current one.

Message support first — most issues are a quick fix. If we genuinely can't get it working on your setup, you're covered by our refund policy.

Pick a plan, start tonight

Send one message with the plan you want. Most lines are activated within 5–15 minutes.

Order now